Otra forma to formularise ? | do not formularise | masculino | contracción
Modal : no | may | might | can | could | shall | should | will | would | must | ought to
Modal : no | may | might | can | could | shall | should | will | would | must | ought to
Conjugación del verbo inglés TO FORMULARISE
Verbo regular: formularise - formularised - formularised
Indicativo
Presente
I formulariseyou formularise
she formularises
we formularise
you formularise
they formularise
Presente continuo
I am formularisingyou are formularising
she is formularising
we are formularising
you are formularising
they are formularising
Pretérito
I formularisedyou formularised
she formularised
we formularised
you formularised
they formularised
Pretérito continuo
I was formularisingyou were formularising
she was formularising
we were formularising
you were formularising
they were formularising
Presente perfecto
I have formularisedyou have formularised
she has formularised
we have formularised
you have formularised
they have formularised
Presente perfecto continuo
I have been formularisingyou have been formularising
she has been formularising
we have been formularising
you have been formularising
they have been formularising
Pluscuamperfecto
I had formularisedyou had formularised
she had formularised
we had formularised
you had formularised
they had formularised
Pluscuamperfecto continuo
I had been formularisingyou had been formularising
she had been formularising
we had been formularising
you had been formularising
they had been formularising
Futuro simple
I will formulariseyou will formularise
she will formularise
we will formularise
you will formularise
they will formularise
Futuro continuo
I will be formularisingyou will be formularising
she will be formularising
we will be formularising
you will be formularising
they will be formularising
Futuro perfecto
I will have formularisedyou will have formularised
she will have formularised
we will have formularised
you will have formularised
they will have formularised
Futuro perfecto contínuo
I will have been formularisingyou will have been formularising
she will have been formularising
we will have been formularising
you will have been formularising
they will have been formularising
Condicional
Presente
I would formulariseyou would formularise
she would formularise
we would formularise
you would formularise
they would formularise
Presente continuo
I would be formularisingyou would be formularising
she would be formularising
we would be formularising
you would be formularising
they would be formularising
Passado
I would have formularisedyou would have formularised
she would have formularised
we would have formularised
you would have formularised
they would have formularised
Passado continuo
I would have been formularisingyou would have been formularising
she would have been formularising
we would have been formularising
you would have been formularising
they would have been formularising
Imperativo
Imperativo
formulariseLet's formularise
formularise
Infinitivo
Infinitivo
to formulariseParticipio
Presente
formularisingPassado
formularised